Breakdance  Forum Index
 FAQ  •  Search  •  Memberlist  •  Usergroups   •  Register  •  Profile  •  Log in to check your private messages  •  Log in
Next topic
Previous topic
Post new topic   Reply to topic  Breakdance Forum Index » General » News
Author Message
medmin
Administrateur

Offline

Joined: 12 Jul 2008
Posts: 33
Localisation: NadOr
bboy
3am li bdit lBreak: 2001
Point(s): -31
Moyenne de points: -0.94

PostPosted: Wed 22 Oct - 21:41 (2008) Reply with quote Back to top

BOTY 2008 International2008-10-18 - Volkswagenhalle - Braunschweig - Germany


 
Overall Ranking
RankCrewJudge 1Judge 2Judge 3Judge 4Judge 5Rank total
1Top 9111317
2TIP6251216
3Formosa4425318
4Smokemon2932521
5Tsunami Allstars8344726
6Extreme Crew3866427
7Now or never7788838
8Fourious Soldiers561610946
9Unstopabulls11101171453
10Fallen Angelz13117121154
11Kaiten Ninja1813129658
12Octagon10513171762
13Ghost Rockz16169121265
14Dead Prezz151510161066
15Crazy Twisting Tribal Team141218141371
16Bad Taste Crew91414191773
17La Halla King Zoo121915151576
18Groove Kingz171719111983
19TNT Crew191817171687
 


© copyright Battle Of The Year Headoffice.  

_________________
PeaCe_and_ReSpeCt

MSN
Publicité






PostPosted: Wed 22 Oct - 21:41 (2008) Back to top

PublicitéSupprimer les publicités ?
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic

Next topic
Previous topic

Portal | Index | Administration Panel | Have own forum | Free support forum | Free forums directory | Report a violation | Cookies | Charte | Conditions générales d'utilisation
Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2020 phpBB Group